$424,900.00 ($158.96 / sqft )
206 Hollywood Court N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a Florida Room and a 2 car garage offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location. Featuring beautiful hardwood and tile flooring t
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2673 sqft
- Provided by HORIZON WEST REALTY
- Contact Adrian Santiago, Sr
- DMCA Notice