$334,900.00 ($175.52 / sqft )
1615 Seneca Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This four bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the desirable Tradewinds neighborhood of Lakeland. The layout features a spacious design that seamlessly connects the two living areas. The update
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1908 sqft
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice