$385,000.00 ($146.50 / sqft )
35401 Willow Circle More Like This Login To Like
HARRIS CHAIN of LAKES Access *** POOL Home *** USDA eligible LOWER RATE! *** No REAR neighbors *** This exceptional property offers a harmonious blend of comfort, spaciousness, and convenient access t
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2628 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Ashley Boyd
- DMCA Notice