$404,900.00 ($160.17 / sqft )
1234 Fairfax N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the desirable Catamarta neighborhood. The interior features a spacious open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the mai
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2528 sqft
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice