$1,495,000.00 ($372.91 / sqft )
1077 Minnesota Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Huge price improvement. Seller is relocating and motivated. Built in 2025 by Nautilus Homes and lightly lived in, this custom Winter Park residence offers a rare combination of new construction qua
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4009 sqft
- Provided by SHAHRAM SONDI + CO.
- Contact Shahram Sondi
- DMCA Notice