$329,000.00 ($161.91 / sqft )
1319-1321 Topfield Court More Like This Login To Like
GREAT VALUE! Exceptional investment opportunity in Apopka! This well maintained duplex features two spacious units totaling 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering an ideal setup for investors or owner
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2032 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Ryan Langley
- DMCA Notice