$649,900.00 ($210.12 / sqft )
7207 Greenville Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms home featuring a spacious layout and a screened lanai, located in the desirable orange tree golf community in dr. Phillips. This immaculate home offers a formal livin
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3093 sqft
- Provided by OUTLET REALTY
- Contact Ivan Tobon
- DMCA Notice