$2,695.00 ($1.01 / sqft )
5300 Pavia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Narcoossee / St. Cloud area. Built in 2020, this home offers a spacious open concept layout with over
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2666 sqft
- Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
- Contact Adolfo De Leon
- DMCA Notice