$2,100.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
3306 Bassie Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MODEL SANDPIPER: Welcome to your new home in Fort Myers, FL! This stunning 1619 square foot house was built in 2020 and is perfect for anyone looking for a spacious and modern living space. With 4 bed
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1619 sqft
- Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
- Contact Ada Rinaudo
- DMCA Notice