$1,800,000.00 ($480.64 / sqft )
4512 Hiawassee Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investor opportunity in a desirable location with lakeside views, located just minutes from major theme parks, shopping, dining, and other area amenities. This 4+ acre parcel offers significant size a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3745 sqft
- Approx. 4.28 acres
- Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- Contact John Silva
- DMCA Notice