$1,350,000.00 ($343.51 / sqft )
705 Garden West Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled within the intimate Garden West enclave just 11 exclusive homesites this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom J&J Building masterpiece spans 2,698 square feet of meticulously curated living space and sits
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3930 sqft
- Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Alexis Anderson
- DMCA Notice