$450,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )
13950 Morning Frost Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Avalon Lakes, one of Orlando's most sought after gated communities! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,233 square feet of well designed living space featuring soa
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2767 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- Contact Florentino Beltran
- DMCA Notice