$325,000.00 ($155.21 / sqft )
56508 Blue Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare Two Home Compound on large, wooded lot Private Boat Ramp Access & St. Johns River Views Astor, FL This property features two separate single family homes on one beautifully wooded parcel (L
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2094 sqft
- Provided by HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact John Smith, Jr
- DMCA Notice