$225,000.00 ($132.35 / sqft )
3060 Pirates Retreat Court 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, fully furnished top floor condo in the highly sought after Kissimmee area. Perfect as a full time residence, vacation getaway, or investment property,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- Contact Jennifer Cobb
- DMCA Notice