$3,500.00 ($1.23 / sqft )
3636 Lake Buynak Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for seclusion? One plus acre waterfront. No HOA. Adorable, clean available June 1st. Bring your boat, RV, pets. Quiet treed drive located near the Town of Windermere. Complete with stain
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2841 sqft
- Approx. 1.91 acres
- Provided by UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Judy Black
- DMCA Notice