$574,900.00 ($185.99 / sqft )
12790 Brodlove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the desirable Encore at Ovation community in Winter Garden, this home built by M/I Homes in April 2022 features the Sebring floor plan with 2,341 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1 half
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3091 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Diana Jimenez Caro
- DMCA Notice