$700,000.00 ($284.09 / sqft )
1124 Ustler Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This one of a kind 5 acre property offers exceptional potential and endless possibilities in the heart of Apopka. Ideally located near shopping, dining, state parks, natural springs, and convenient ne
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2464 sqft
- Approx. 5.05 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Brian Whalen
- DMCA Notice