$249,900.00 ($267.56 / sqft )
6111 Lake Pointe Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to elevated Florida living inside the guard gates of Ventura Country Club, where resort style amenities, lush fairways, and everyday comfort come together effortlessly. Perfectly positioned wi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 934 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Bob Bretz, PA
- DMCA Notice