$2,500.00 ($1.23 / sqft )
17043 Oval Rum Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built in 2022 and barely lived in offering the feel of brand new construction without the wait. With just over 1,500 square feet of th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2034 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Michelle Bell
- DMCA Notice