$339,000.00 ($144.19 / sqft )
1103 Overdale Street More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home, thoughtfully reimagined for modern living with a strong emphasis on flexibility and multi generational comfort. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this 4 be
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2351 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- Contact Amy Turner
- DMCA Notice