$595,000.00 ($185.07 / sqft )
10545 Bruun Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is it! Rare opportunity to own a prized oversized corner lot in the top tier neighborhood of "The Estates of Fieldstream". There are reasons why th
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3215 sqft
- Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
- Contact Philip Kolbrich
- DMCA Notice