$750,000.00 ($353.11 / sqft )
2324 Lee Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover an outstanding opportunity in the heart of Winter Park with this versatile commercial property, perfect for a variety of business ventures. Strategically situated on Lee Road, this location o
- Approx. 2124 sqft
- Provided by CARLISLE REALTY, LLC
- Contact James Rouadi
- DMCA Notice