$145,000.00 ($123.72 / sqft )
416 Azalea Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Financing available! This property is located in an established residential area of Titusville and presents a strong value add opportunity. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is ideal for a first time ho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1172 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Christopher Gallon, PA
- DMCA Notice