$1,525.00 ($2.06 / sqft )
300 South Street 6011 More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 1 bed, 1 bath in The Grande! This condo is ideal for enjoying the city life in the heart of downtown Orlando. Open floor plan, large kitchen, breakfast bar, wood floors and tile bathrooms. Th
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 739 sqft
- Approx. 2.16 acres
- Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- Contact Victoria Gibs
- DMCA Notice