$3,800.00 ($0.84 / sqft )
2741 Jumping Jack Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning house in new community of Wellness Ridge, with a lot of upgrade, 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathroom, with office area, 3 car tandem garage. NO CARPET of the house. First floor has guest bedroom,
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4500 sqft
- Provided by AGENT GROUP REALTY
- Contact Li Xue
- DMCA Notice