$449,900.00 ($163.36 / sqft )
15157 Perdido Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home features a functional and carpet free interior with tile and laminate flooring throughout. The main level is designed for both formal and casual living, off
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2754 sqft
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice