$334,999.00 ($151.45 / sqft )
618 Maple Oak Circle 108 More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the gated community of Oak Harbour. With nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space, this two story home f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2212 sqft
- Provided by LIVE FLORIDA NOW LLC
- Contact Vince Indiveri
- DMCA Notice