$189,990.00 ($191.33 / sqft )
2013 Dixie Belle Drive 2013a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully ( Just Remodeled ) 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable gated community of Miriada Condos. Located on the first floor. Offering a bright, open living space, this home
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 993 sqft
- Provided by B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT
- Contact Oscar Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice