$115,000.00 ($92.15 / sqft )
4575 Texas Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience lakefront living in this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath Lakefront Condo with break taking views of Lake buchanan. The condo features spacious interiors with plenty of natural lighting along wit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1248 sqft
- Provided by BAILEY CAMPBELL PROPERTIES
- Contact Nate Bailey
- DMCA Notice