$470,000.00 ($184.97 / sqft )
2987 Santa Marcos Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Picture yourself settling into this move in ready single story home in the established Verde Ridge community of Clermont, where comfortable living, thou
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2541 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- Contact Stephanie Pitts
- DMCA Notice