$1,695.00 ($1.68 / sqft )
2550 Alafaya Trail 12201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move into this 2/2 condo second floor condo in Waterford Landing! This community includes a pool and a fully stocked fitness center including indoor racquetball court. The kitchen includes major appli
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1007 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- Contact Shawn Beard
- DMCA Notice