$385,100.00 ($231.43 / sqft )
1702 Curry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Multiple Offers Received. Highest and best due by Wednesday, May 13th. 2026You won't want to miss this one! Prime location near the airport with quick access to major highways This beautifully renov
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1664 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact John Garcia Serna
- DMCA Notice