$230,000.00 ($99.87 / sqft )
310 Delaney Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience a sense of serenity in this lovely 1930s residence located on a peaceful, sidewalk lined street in Avon Park. This property has been meticulously renovated down to the subflooring and provi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2303 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Marina Gamundi
- DMCA Notice