$291,000.00 ($222.65 / sqft )
8929 Sterling Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss 8929 Sterling Ln, recently enhanced with fresh interior and exterior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout. The kitchen features an accent backsplash and some stainless steel ap
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1307 sqft
- Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Karen Albright
- DMCA Notice