$525,000.00 ($171.01 / sqft )
721 Seminole Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Dual income opportunity in the heart of College Park one of Orlando's most coveted neighborhoods. This rare offering features TWO completely separate residences on a single parcel: a 3 bedroom, 2.5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3070 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY LOGIC RE
- Contact Alex Quezada
- DMCA Notice