$1,650.00 ($0.87 / sqft )
2220 169th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage, EFFICIENT home boasts a gorgeous kitchen with 42"SHAKER" CABINETRY with SOFT CLOSE HINGES, striking QUARTZ countertops, STAINLESS STEEL appliances, RECESSED LI
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1907 sqft
- Provided by NATIONAL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Stephanie Pelaez
- DMCA Notice