$455,000.00 ($142.19 / sqft )
1032 Silas Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1032 Silas St, Haines City, FLan exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home built in 2022, offering over 3,100 square feet of modern living on a desirable corner lot. This spacious two story
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3200 sqft
- Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- Contact Erica Rocha
- DMCA Notice