$750,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )
13989 89th Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Custom Built. Acre Plus. Shop Big Enough to Actually Use. This isnt a builder grade box dropped on a lot. Its a true custom build by Brije Custom Homes, 2025 Builder of the Year a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3745 sqft
- Approx. 1.13 acres
- Provided by BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Wendy Fisher
- DMCA Notice