$216,000.00 ($150.84 / sqft )
814 Park Lake Circle 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A beautiful affordable condo in Maitland. 2 bedrooms and 1 baths with a 1 car garage. The kitchen has been updated with white cabinets and new counter tops. The appliances have been updated. There is
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- Provided by NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
- Contact Warren Gagne
- DMCA Notice