$3,600.00 ($1.75 / sqft )
9118 Edgewater Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to lake life done right on Lake Louisa. This fully furnished waterfront home is tucked away at the end of a quiet street and surrounded by lush landscaping giving you the privacy and peaceful
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2057 sqft
- Approx. 2.49 acres
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Julie Arnold
- DMCA Notice