$2,100.00 ($1.40 / sqft )
3607 Squire Lane More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath property located in the desirable Conway area of Orlando. This home offers a fully fenced backyard, an enclosed porch/carport, and a comfortable layout
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1501 sqft
- Provided by REALTY AND COMPANY INT., LLC
- Contact Jennifer Tyre
- DMCA Notice