$550,000.00 ($200.44 / sqft )
1697 Atrium Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath POOL HOME minutes from Wickham Park in the heart of Melbourne! Step into a an inviting open layout with plenty of natural light, new 2025 luxury vinyl plank flooring and fres
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2744 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
- Contact Jacqueline Griffin
- DMCA Notice