$999.00 ($2.50 / sqft )
899 Rich Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous and Modern Style Studio with a brand new kitchenette with Granite counter tops, full size fridge, microwave, stove with oven. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED water, electric, garbage, landscaping, and
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 400 sqft
- Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
- Contact Steven Simpson
- DMCA Notice