$800,000.00 ($170.29 / sqft )
19457 Redwood Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover exceptional space and style in this impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering over 3,600 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living. The heart of the home is a stunning chef inspired kitchen
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4698 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- Contact LaShon Reid
- DMCA Notice