$349,900.00 ($164.89 / sqft )
5145 Everett Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your fully renovated move in ready home in the heart of Port Saint John! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers 1,542 square feet of modern living with peace of mind
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2122 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- Contact Neil Chetram
- DMCA Notice