$519,990.00 ($237.01 / sqft )
3432 Idlegrove Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into luxury and style in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on an oversized cul de sac lot in the highly desirable 24 hour man gated community of Ventura Country Club. Showcasi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2194 sqft
- Provided by SAMMY D SMITH PLLC
- Contact Antonio Vargas
- DMCA Notice