$999,961.00 ($372.98 / sqft )
403 Winter Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Winter Grove in the charming city of Winter Garden. Located 1 mile from Winter Garden Village and 3 miles from historic downtown Winter Garden. This intimate gated new community features si
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2681 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Adrienne Escott
- DMCA Notice