$575,999.00 ($174.23 / sqft )
30076 Apricot Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful brand new construction situated on a spacious 1 acre lot in the desirable Royal Trails community of Eustis! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home plus a private office offers living space
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3306 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
- Contact Tatiana Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice