$975,000.00 ($211.31 / sqft )
1835 Seneca Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful, updated six bedroom, four and one half bath executive pool home in tuscawillas sought after chelsea woods community with its tree canopy lined streets! This unique home has no back neighbor
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4614 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Diane Sterling
- DMCA Notice