$359,900.00 ($234.01 / sqft )
259 Toms Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***$10,000 towards closing costs*** for those wanting to downsize don't miss seeing this gem! Featuring a seperate, 276 sq ft one bedroom, one bath, garage conversion in law quarters effeciency, with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1538 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE GOD'S WAY LLC
- Contact Maria Parker
- DMCA Notice